Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE OVAL, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£18,780 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,000
+37.4%
Sold on 12 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£18,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,220
Sold on 26 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7LB
← Back to All Properties