Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
-5.8%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,750
+200.6%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AE
← Back to All Properties