Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HOWARD DRIVE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+23.4%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+23.7%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9TQ
← Back to All Properties