Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, 185, MOORSIDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 5TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£12,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£271,500
+4.7%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,250
Sold on 29 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 5TS
← Back to All Properties