Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184B, HENLEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS9 4NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+0.0%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+61.5%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
-17.8%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 13 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS9 4NE
← Back to All Properties