Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BROSSCROFT, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,500
+34.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+264.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1HF
← Back to All Properties