Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, GLASSBROOK ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+14.2%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+82.5%
Sold on 19 August 2009
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9TH
← Back to All Properties