Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, WILSFORD GREEN, 2, OAK HILL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
-15.9%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+74.1%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,200
+80.4%
Sold on 21 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3UG
← Back to All Properties