Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HERITAGE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+16.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
+76.9%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+34.5%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 24 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XT
← Back to All Properties