Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OAKLANDS TERRACE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 7PH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+28.9%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,000
+19.6%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+0.9%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+17.8%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+21.6%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7PH
← Back to All Properties