26, HAYFIELD ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 6TT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£875,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£875,000+37.8%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Terraced
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£635,000+161.9%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Terraced
+£392,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+56.5%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 17 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1