85, KITCHENER STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£43,501 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,500+108.8%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Terraced
+£43,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,999+60.0%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£14,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1