Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, THORNHILL ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.3%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+146.3%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2EP
← Back to All Properties