196, MICKLEFIELD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£369,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£189,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£369,500+105.3%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+69.8%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 8 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1