Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, BURGHLEY COURT, KINGSQUARTER, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+38.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 22 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1AW
← Back to All Properties