567, MANCHESTER ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 5QX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£95,000-13.6%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000+12.2%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000+5.4%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+77.1%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+38.2%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1