Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+7.5%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+17.1%
Sold on 9 December 2010
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,500
+16.7%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+133.9%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7HN
← Back to All Properties