9, CONNAUGHT COURT, ALMA ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3GZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000-13.0%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000-10.4%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,710 from previous sale
Sale #4
£256,710+4.2%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,387 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,323+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,323
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1