6, KNOWSLEY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 4PS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£232,000+45.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1