3, JOHNSTON CLOSE, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO9 1NG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+507.1%
Price Change
+£284,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+507.1%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£284,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1