Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GORDON SMITH CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5ZW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£607,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£607,000
+32.0%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
-1.2%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Detached
-£5,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,595
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5ZW
← Back to All Properties