31, GWENDOLINE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH61 1DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,950
Last Sold Price
7 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£98,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,950+123.7%
Sold on 7 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£98,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+50.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1