Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, MARITIME COURT, PROMENADE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£3,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
-3.9%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,400
+256.4%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,876 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,524
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1SP
← Back to All Properties