Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GREENLEA CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+20.5%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+6.4%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,950
Sold on 25 March 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7JL
← Back to All Properties