Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, KINGS STAND, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
-2.0%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£204,000
+21.4%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+37.7%
Sold on 5 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+67.2%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 13 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4AY
← Back to All Properties