Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SOUTH VIEW, SOUTHVIEW ROAD, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 1HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+58.3%
Sold on 23 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+77.1%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 1HN
← Back to All Properties