Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ST BENETS GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE6 7UW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£137,500
-0.7%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,500
+50.5%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+12.9%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+288.1%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7UW
← Back to All Properties