Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 421, ALPHA HOUSE, BROAD STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 2HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-16.7%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+36.4%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-30.6%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 2HQ
← Back to All Properties