36, GOODYERS AVENUE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD7 8BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,750,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£565,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,750,000+25.9%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Detached
+£565,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,185,000
Sold on 9 February 2016
Detached
Sale #1