Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WARGROVE DRIVE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£333,000
+80.0%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 3 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0DU
← Back to All Properties