25, ROSEDALE GARDENS, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 9EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.9%
Price Change
+£118,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+240.9%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£118,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,995+36.1%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1