Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KILBURN LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+436.1%
Price Change
+£211,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+436.1%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Detached
+£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0SF
← Back to All Properties