Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, OAK DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 2JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 2JS
← Back to All Properties