Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, PARISHES MEAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 9QD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+11.3%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£265,000
+42.7%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Terraced
+£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,750
+9.3%
Sold on 25 February 2014
Terraced
+£15,755 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+14.9%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+146.7%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 9QD
← Back to All Properties