12, MAGINGLEY CRESCENT, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP5 1GX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
30 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.7%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£196,000+134.7%
Sold on 30 December 2003
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 9 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1