102, OLD ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 4RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+182.8%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+15.1%
Sold on 16 December 1996
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1