Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE MEADOWS, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+11.3%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+59.7%
Sold on 26 November 2009
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 April 2002
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+66.7%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2QP
← Back to All Properties