Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ROSEBERY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-5.7%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+19.3%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3AB
← Back to All Properties