Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 25, 7, BRIDGEWATER STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L1 0AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.0%
Price Change
-£22,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,000
-33.0%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,200
Sold on 6 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L1 0AS
← Back to All Properties