Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+76.5%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+93.4%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,750
+20.0%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JX
← Back to All Properties