Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, PARKVIEW, 5, HANDEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,750
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,750
+6.3%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+19.7%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2NY
← Back to All Properties