Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ACRE PARK, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 0HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+33.3%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+14.7%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-29.2%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 0HU
← Back to All Properties