Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, HEALD COURT, MEADOW WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-2.3%
Sold on 10 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 24 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1HA
← Back to All Properties