Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OAKLEAS RISE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+66.7%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+12.4%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 4 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4JZ
← Back to All Properties