8, THORPE GARDENS, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 2BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.2%
Price Change
+£194,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+183.2%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£194,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,950+9.3%
Sold on 28 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 19 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1