Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, FOREST OAK DRIVE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+29.7%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+91.4%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 3 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5NT
← Back to All Properties