Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34A, KNUTSFORD ROAD, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£395,000
+27.4%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+3.4%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+20.0%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Terraced
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 30 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7SF
← Back to All Properties