Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KELLING WAY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+22.6%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
-6.4%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+17.2%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9NW
← Back to All Properties