Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, RED LEASOWES ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+64.0%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500
+40.1%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+34.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4SF
← Back to All Properties