Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BUCKFIELD COURT, BATHURST WALK, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.8%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£296,000
+369.8%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9BJ
← Back to All Properties